This page created with Cool Page.  Click to get your own FREE copy of Cool Page!
1.Spielrunde
So 10.08.03 BFC Preussen 1894 SV Nord Wedding 1893 3:0
So 10.08.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Mariendorfer SV 06 1:1
So 10.08.03 VfB Hermsdorf TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 5:1
So 10.08.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3:0
So 10.08.03 Köpenicker SC Tennis Borussia Berlin II 5:2
So 10.08.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1
So 10.08.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 2:0
So 10.08.03 Berliner SC S.C. Charlottenburg 1:1
So 10.08.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 2:4
2.Spielrunde
Sa 16.08.03 Berliner FC Dynamo Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 4:0
So 17.08.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:1
So 17.08.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 3:1
So 17.08.03 S.C. Charlottenburg B.F.C. Germania 1888 1:0
So 17.08.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf VfB Hermsdorf 0:2
So 17.08.03 Köpenicker SC Berliner SC 1:1
So 17.08.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 0:2
So 17.08.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:3
So 17.08.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 BFC Preussen 1894 1:2
3.Spielrunde
Mi 20.08.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 2:0
Mi 20.08.03 S.C. Charlottenburg Köpenicker SC 1:2
Mi 20.08.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:3
Mi 20.08.03 Berliner FC Dynamo BFC Preussen 1894 0:1
Do 21.08.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 VfB Hermsdorf 0:0
Do 21.08.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf B.F.C. Germania 1888 2:0
Do 21.08.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 Berliner SC 1:1
Do 21.08.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 0:3
Do 21.08.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 2:2
4.Spielrunde
So 24.08.03 BFC Preussen 1894 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 2:0
So 24.08.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 4:2
So 24.08.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 Mariendorfer SV 06 3:3
So 24.08.03 VfB Hermsdorf VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 2:0
So 24.08.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 SV Nord Wedding 1893 1:1
So 24.08.03 Berliner SC Tennis Borussia Berlin II 5:2
So 24.08.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 S.C. Charlottenburg 1:4
So 24.08.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 Köpenicker SC 2:2
So 24.08.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
5.Spielrunde
Fr. 05.09.03 Tennis Borussia Berlin II Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1
So 07.09.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BFC Preussen 1894 1:1
So 07.09.03 S.C. Charlottenburg VfB Hermsdorf 1:1
So 07.09.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 1:2
So 07.09.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 1:0
So 07.09.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:1
So 07.09.03 Köpenicker SC SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 2:0
So 07.09.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 0:1
So 07.09.03 Berliner SC B.F.C. Germania 1888 3:3
6.Spielrunde
Sa 13.09.03 Berliner FC Dynamo SV Nord Wedding 1893 4:1
So 14.09.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:0
So 14.09.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker Mariendorfer SV 06 2:3
So 14.09.03 BFC Preussen 1894 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 4:2
So 14.09.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf S.C. Charlottenburg 1:0
So 14.09.03 VfB Hermsdorf Köpenicker SC 1:1
So 14.09.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 2:1
So 14.09.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Berliner SC 3:2
So 14.09.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 4:1
7.Spielrunde
Mi 17.09.03 S.C. Charlottenburg BFC Preussen 1894 1:1
Sa 20.09.03 Köpenicker SC FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:1
So 21.09.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 2:7
So 21.09.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 1:0
So 21.09.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 2:1
So 21.09.03 Tennis Borussia Berlin II SV Nord Wedding 1893 5:2
So 21.09.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 1:0
So 21.09.03 Berliner SC VfB Hermsdorf 1:3
So 21.09.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 Berliner FC Dynamo 0:0
8.Spielrunde
Sa 27.09.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 S.C. Charlottenburg 3:0
Sa 27.09.03 Berliner FC Dynamo TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 3:0
So 28.09.03 BFC Preussen 1894 Köpenicker SC 3:2
So 28.09.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berliner SC 2:1
So 28.09.03 VfB Hermsdorf B.F.C. Germania 1888 0:2
So 28.09.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 1:2
So 28.09.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:0
So 28.09.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:1
So 28.09.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 Mariendorfer SV 06 1:1
9.Spielrunde
Sa 11.10.03 S.C. Charlottenburg Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 1:0
So 12.10.03 Tennis Borussia Berlin II Mariendorfer SV 06 2:2
So 12.10.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 0:5
So 12.10.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin SV Nord Wedding 1893 2:0
So 12.10.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 VfB Hermsdorf 0:1
So 12.10.03 Köpenicker SC SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 0:2
So 12.10.03 Berliner SC BFC Preussen 1894 1:1
So 12.10.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:0
So 12.10.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1
10.Spielrunde
Sa 18.10.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 Berliner SC 4:1
Sa 18.10.03 Berliner FC Dynamo VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 4:1
So 19.10.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:2
So 19.10.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker S.C. Charlottenburg 0:4
So 19.10.03 VfB Hermsdorf Tennis Borussia Berlin II 5:0
So 19.10.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 1:0
So 19.10.03 BFC Preussen 1894 B.F.C. Germania 1888 6:0
So 19.10.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 0:3
So 19.10.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Köpenicker SC 0:3
11.Spielrunde
Sa 25.10.03 Köpenicker SC BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 0:0
Sa 25.10.03 S.C. Charlottenburg Berliner FC Dynamo 2:2
So 26.10.03 Tennis Borussia Berlin II TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 0:5
So 26.10.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 SV Nord Wedding 1893 2:0
So 26.10.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Mariendorfer SV 06 0:2
So 26.10.03 VfB Hermsdorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:1
So 26.10.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 BFC Preussen 1894 0:2
So 26.10.03 Berliner SC Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 4:1
So 26.10.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 1:2
12.Spielrunde
Sa 01.11.03 Berliner FC Dynamo Köpenicker SC 4:1
So 02.11.03 BFC Preussen 1894 VfB Hermsdorf 2:0
So 02.11.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 4:3
So 02.11.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 B.F.C. Germania 1888 2:4
So 02.11.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker Berliner SC 3:1
So 02.11.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Tennis Borussia Berlin II 4:0
So 02.11.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3:5
So 02.11.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 S.C. Charlottenburg 0:2
So 02.11.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 5:0
13.Spielrunde
So 09.11.03 Tennis Borussia Berlin II BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:7
So 09.11.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 0:2
So 09.11.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf BFC Preussen 1894 0:2
So 09.11.03 VfB Hermsdorf SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 1:1
So 09.11.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 3:1
So 09.11.03 Köpenicker SC SV Nord Wedding 1893 0:0
So 09.11.03 S.C. Charlottenburg Mariendorfer SV 06 0:3
So 09.11.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 1:2
So 09.11.03 Berliner SC Berliner FC Dynamo 0:0
14.Spielrunde
Sa 15.11.03 Berliner FC Dynamo B.F.C. Germania 1888 5:2
So 16.11.03 BFC Preussen 1894 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 5:0
So 16.11.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:2
So 16.11.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 VfB Hermsdorf 2:0
So 16.11.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 1:3
So 16.11.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 1:0
So 16.11.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin S.C. Charlottenburg 1:1
So 16.11.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 Berliner SC 1:4
So 16.11.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 Köpenicker SC 2:1
15.Spielrunde
So 23.11.03 BFC Preussen 1894 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 1:0
So 23.11.03 Tennis Borussia Berlin II VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 2:0
So 23.11.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 1:2
So 23.11.03 VfB Hermsdorf BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 0:3
So 23.11.03 Berliner SC Mariendorfer SV 06 3:1
So 23.11.03 Köpenicker SC TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 4:2
So 23.11.03 S.C. Charlottenburg BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:1
So 23.11.03 B.F.C. Germania 1888 SV Nord Wedding 1893 2:1
So 23.11.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Berliner FC Dynamo 0:3
16.Spielrunde
Sa 29.11.03 Berliner FC Dynamo VfB Hermsdorf 0:0
So 30.11.03 Tennis Borussia Berlin II SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 0:1
So 30.11.03 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 S.C. Charlottenburg 1:3
So 30.11.03 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Köpenicker SC 0:0
So 30.11.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin Berliner SC 1:0
So 30.11.03 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 BFC Preussen 1894 2:3
So 30.11.03 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:1
So 30.11.03 SV Nord Wedding 1893 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 1:1
So 30.11.03 Mariendorfer SV 06 B.F.C. Germania 1888 0:0
17.Spielrunde
Do 04.12.03 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin B.F.C. Germania 1888 4:1
Sa 06.12.03 S.C. Charlottenburg Tennis Borussia Berlin II 2:1
Sa 06.12.03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 5:0
Sa 06.12.03 Köpenicker SC VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 2:2
So 07.12.03 BFC Preussen 1894 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 0:0
So 07.12.03 VfB Hermsdorf SV Nord Wedding 1893 1:2
So 07.12.03 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Mariendorfer SV 06 2:3
So 07.12.03 Berliner SC BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:2
So 07.12.03 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berliner FC Dynamo 0:3
18.Spielrunde
Sa 24.01.04 Berliner FC Dynamo SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 2:1
So 25.01.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 BFC Preussen 1894 2:4
Fr. 09.04.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0
Fr. 09.04.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin VfB Hermsdorf 2:3
Fr. 09.04.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 2:0
Fr. 09.04.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II Köpenicker SC 0:1
Fr. 09.04.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 2:2
Fr. 09.04.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 B.F.C. Germania 1888 0:1
Fr. 09.04.04 S.C. Charlottenburg Berliner SC 0:4
19.Spielrunde
So 04.04.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 0:1
So 04.04.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 3:0
So 04.04.04 VfB Hermsdorf BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:0
So 04.04.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 S.C. Charlottenburg 0:1
So 04.04.04 Berliner SC Köpenicker SC 1:2
So 04.04.04 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 SV Nord Wedding 1893 3:1
So 04.04.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 0:0
So 04.04.04 BFC Preussen 1894 Mariendorfer SV 06 4:3
So 04.04.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Berliner FC Dynamo 0:1
20.Spielrunde
Sa 07.02.04 Berliner FC Dynamo BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 4:1
So 08.02.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin BFC Preussen 1894 1:1
So 08.02.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0
So 08.02.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 0:1
So 08.02.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 VfB Hermsdorf 0:2
So 08.02.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 1:1
So 08.02.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II Berliner SC 0:0
So 08.02.04 S.C. Charlottenburg SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 2:1
So 08.02.04 Köpenicker SC B.F.C. Germania 1888 3:3
21.Spielrunde
Sa 14.02.04 Berliner FC Dynamo Tennis Borussia Berlin II 7:0
So 15.02.04 BFC Preussen 1894 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:0
So 15.02.04 VfB Hermsdorf S.C. Charlottenburg 3:1
So 15.02.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 1:1
So 15.02.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker SV Nord Wedding 1893 3:1
So 15.02.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 1:1
So 15.02.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Köpenicker SC 2:2
So 15.02.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Mariendorfer SV 06 2:1
So 15.02.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 Berliner SC 1:0
22.Spielrunde
So 22.02.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt 0:1
So 22.02.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 2:2
So 22.02.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 BFC Preussen 1894 3:1
So 22.02.04 S.C. Charlottenburg FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0
So 22.02.04 Köpenicker SC VfB Hermsdorf 0:2
So 22.02.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 0:1
So 22.02.04 Berliner SC SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 1:3
So 22.02.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II B.F.C. Germania 1888 0:3
So 22.02.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 Berliner FC Dynamo 3:8
23.Spielrunde
So 29.02.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Köpenicker SC 1:1
So 29.02.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 B.F.C. Germania 1888 2:0
So 29.02.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 3:2
So 29.02.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:0
So 29.02.04 VfB Hermsdorf Berliner SC 5:3
Mi 10.03.04 BFC Preussen 1894 S.C. Charlottenburg 4:1
Mi 21.04.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 0:1
Mi 21.04.04 Berliner FC Dynamo Mariendorfer SV 06 2:1
Do 22.04.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 4:0
24.Spielrunde
So 07.03.04 S.C. Charlottenburg SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt 1:4
So 07.03.04 Köpenicker SC BFC Preussen 1894 4:1
So 07.03.04 Berliner SC FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:2
So 07.03.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 VfB Hermsdorf 1:2
So 07.03.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 0:3
So 07.03.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 2:4
So 07.03.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 0:0
So 07.03.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 SV Nord Wedding 1893 4:1
So 07.03.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin Berliner FC Dynamo 0:1
25.Spielrunde
Sa 13.03.04 Berliner FC Dynamo BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:1
So 14.03.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 S.C. Charlottenburg 2:0
So 14.03.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 0:0
So 14.03.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 2:0
So 14.03.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 1:0
So 14.03.04 VfB Hermsdorf SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 1:1
So 14.03.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt Köpenicker SC 1:1
So 14.03.04 BFC Preussen 1894 Berliner SC 0:0
So 14.03.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf B.F.C. Germania 1888 2:0
26.Spielrunde
So 21.03.04 Berliner SC SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt 0:0
So 21.03.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf SV Nord Wedding 1893 1:0
So 21.03.04 S.C. Charlottenburg BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 5:1
So 21.03.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II VfB Hermsdorf 0:4
So 21.03.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin Mariendorfer SV 06 1:3
So 21.03.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 BFC Preussen 1894 5:3
So 21.03.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0
So 21.03.04 Köpenicker SC Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 2:0
So 21.03.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 Berliner FC Dynamo 0:5
27.Spielrunde
Sa 27.03.04 Berliner FC Dynamo S.C. Charlottenburg 2:1
So 28.03.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin II 3:0
So 28.03.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 0:3
So 28.03.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:0
So 28.03.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf VfB Hermsdorf 0:3
So 28.03.04 BFC Preussen 1894 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 1:0
So 28.03.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Berliner SC 1:2
So 28.03.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker Köpenicker SC 1:0
So 28.03.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt B.F.C. Germania 1888 3:1
28.Spielrunde
So 11.04.04 BFC Preussen 1894 Berliner FC Dynamo 1:3
Mo 12.04.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 2:2
Mo 12.04.04 Köpenicker SC S.C. Charlottenburg 0:0
Mo 12.04.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf SV Nord Wedding 1893 4:0
Mo 12.04.04 VfB Hermsdorf Mariendorfer SV 06 3:1
Mo 12.04.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:2
Mo 12.04.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 1:2
Mo 12.04.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 3:0
Mi 28.04.04 Berliner SC VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 2:0
29.Spielrunde
Sa 17.04.04 S.C. Charlottenburg SV Nord Wedding 1893 3:1
Sa 17.04.04 Köpenicker SC Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
So 18.04.04 VfB Hermsdorf BFC Preussen 1894 0:2
So 18.04.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt 0:3
So 18.04.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 2:1
So 18.04.04 Berliner SC BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 1:1
So 18.04.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:2
So 18.04.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 1:3
So 18.04.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 Mariendorfer SV 06 1:3
30.Spielrunde
Sa 24.04.04 Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner SC 3:0
So 25.04.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Tennis Borussia Berlin II 5:1
So 25.04.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 0:1
So 25.04.04 BFC Preussen 1894 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:1
So 25.04.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt VfB Hermsdorf 0:1
So 25.04.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 2:1
So 25.04.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 Köpenicker SC 2:2
So 25.04.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 SC Charlottenburg 0:3
So 25.04.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker B.F.C. Germania 1888 1:1
31.Spielrunde
So 02.05.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II BFC Preussen 1894 0:0
So 02.05.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt 1:0
So 02.05.04 VfB Hermsdorf Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 0:0
So 02.05.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 0:3
So 02.05.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:2
So 02.05.04 S.C. Charlottenburg TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 0:1
So 02.05.04 Berliner SC SV Nord Wedding 1893 3:2
So 02.05.04 Köpenicker SC Mariendorfer SV 06 0:1
So 02.05.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 Berliner FC Dynamo 1:4
32.Spielrunde
Sa 08.05.04 Berliner FC Dynamo SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 2:0
So 09.05.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt BFC Preussen 1894 5:0
So 09.05.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 4:1
So 09.05.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:5
So 09.05.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker VfB Hermsdorf 5:2
So 09.05.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 Berliner SC 2:1
So 09.05.04 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin Köpenicker SC 1:0
So 09.05.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf S.C. Charlottenburg 0:2
So 09.05.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 B.F.C. Germania 1888 1:2
33.Spielrunde
So 16.05.04 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:2
So 16.05.04 S.C. Charlottenburg VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 4:2
So 16.05.04 Köpenicker SC BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:1
So 16.05.04 Berliner SC TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 1:1
So 16.05.04 BFC Preussen 1894 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 1:2
So 16.05.04 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker 0:0
So 16.05.04 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 SV Nord Wedding 1893 3:0
So 16.05.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 Mariendorfer SV 06 1:0
So 16.05.04 VfB Hermsdorf Berliner FC Dynamo 1:3
34.Spielrunde
Sa 22.05.04 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker BFC Preussen 1894 3:0
Sa 22.05.04 Berliner FC Dynamo FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3:0
So 23.05.04 Tennis Borussia Berlin II S.C. Charlottenburg 1:3
So 23.05.04 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt 3:10
So 23.05.04 SV Nord Wedding 1893 VfB Hermsdorf 2:1
So 23.05.04 Mariendorfer SV 06 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 4:3
So 23.05.04 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Berliner SC 3:1
So 23.05.04 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 Köpenicker SC 1:1
So 23.05.04 B.F.C. Germania 1888 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin 1:1
klingeltöne
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Abschlußtabelle Verbandsliga Berlin 2003/04 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte H-Tore H-Pkte A-Tore A-Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo (1)
34 26 7 1 91:22 +69 85 51:11 46 40:11 39
2 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73 (2)
34 20 7 7 79:33 +46 67 39:20 29 40:13 38
3 BFC Preussen 1894 (3)
34 18 8 8 62:43 +19 62 37:14 36 25:29 26
4 VfB Hermsdorf (4)
34 17 8 9 58:38 +20 59 31:22 26 27:16 33
5 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker (5)
34 16 9 9 60:44 +16 57 31:24 28 29:20 29
6 S.C. Charlottenburg (7)
34 15 8 11 52:45 +7 53 25:25 26 27:20 27
7 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf (6)
34 13 13 8 44:35 +9 52 22:19 26 22:16 26
8 Mariendorfer SV 06 (9)
34 13 11 10 53:43 +10 50 21:15 25 32:28 25
9 B.F.C. Germania 1888 (8)
34 14 7 13 53:58 -5 49 30:23 30 23:35 19
10 Köpenicker SC (10)
34 10 15 9 49:43 +6 45 26:20 25 23:23 20
11 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf (11)
34 11 11 12 45:43 +2 44 20:18 25 25:25 19
12 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 (12)
34 11 6 17 42:68 -26 39 25:39 20 17:29 19
13 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 (13)
34 10 7 17 49:55 -6 37 26:25 24 23:30 13
14 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin (15)
34 10 7 17 42:53 -11 37 24:24 21 18:29 16
15 Berliner SC (14)
34 8 12 14 51:56 -5 36 29:25 23 22:31 13
16 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 (16)
34 8 4 22 33:74 -41 28 18:39 14 15:35 14
17 SV Nord Wedding 1893 (17)
34 5 7 22 34:82 -48 22 21:38 17 13:44 5
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin II (18)
34 3 9 22 29:91 -62 18 15:34 12 14:57 6
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Hinrundenabschlußtabelle Verbandsliga Berlin 2003/04 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 BFC Preussen 1894
17 13 4 0 39:10 +29 43
2 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73
17 12 4 1 44:16 +28 40
3 Berliner FC Dynamo
17 9 7 1 37:11 +26 34
4 Mariendorfer SV 06
17 7 7 3 28:18 +10 28
5 S.C. Charlottenburg
17 7 6 4 25:19 +6 27
6 Köpenicker SC
17 6 7 4 29:23 +6 25
7 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17 7 4 6 25:23 +2 25
8 VfB Hermsdorf
17 6 6 5 23:17 +6 24
9 B.F.C. Germania 1888
17 7 3 7 28:32 -4 24
10 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
17 6 5 6 25:24 +1 23
11 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker
17 6 4 7 24:23 +1 22
12 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin
17 6 2 9 27:31 -4 20
13 Berliner SC
17 4 6 7 29:30 -1 18
14 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911
17 5 3 9 27:32 -5 18
15 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
17 5 1 11 19:38 -19 16
16 SV Nord Wedding 1893
17 2 5 10 13:35 -22 11
17 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905
17 3 2 12 16:43 -27 11
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin II
17 2 4 11 19:52 -33 10
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Rückrundenabschlußtabelle Verbandsliga Berlin 2003/04 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo
17 17 0 0 54:11 +43 51
2 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker
17 10 5 2 36:21 +15 35
3 VfB Hermsdorf
17 11 2 4 35:21 +14 35
4 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73
17 9 2 6 36:16 +20 29
5 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17 6 9 2 19:12 +7 27
6 S.C. Charlottenburg
17 8 2 7 27:26 +1 26
7 B.F.C. Germania 1888
17 7 4 6 25:26 -1 25
8 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
17 6 5 6 23:30 -7 23
9 Mariendorfer SV 06
17 6 4 7 25:25 0 22
10 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
17 5 6 6 20:19 +1 21
11 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911
17 5 4 8 22:23 -1 19
12 Köpenicker SC
17 4 7 6 19:21 -2 19
13 BFC Preussen 1894
17 5 4 8 23:33 +10 19
14 Berliner SC
17 4 6 7 22:26 -4 18
15 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin
17 4 5 8 15:22 -7 17
16 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905
17 5 2 10 17:31 -14 17
17 SV Nord Wedding 1893
17 3 2 12 21:47 -26 11
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin II
17 1 5 11 10:39 -29 8
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Heimabschlußtabelle Verbandsliga Berlin 2003/04 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo
17 15 1 1 51:11 +40 46
2 BFC Preussen 1894
17 11 3 3 37:14 +23 36
3 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73
17 9 4 4 40:19 +21 31
4 B.F.C. Germania 1888
17 9 3 5 30:23 +7 30
5 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker
17 8 4 5 31:24 +7 28
6 VfB Hermsdorf
17 7 5 5 31:22 +9 26
7 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17 7 5 5 22:19 +3 26
8 S.C. Charlottenburg
17 7 5 5 25:25 0 26
9 Köpenicker SC
17 6 7 4 26:20 +6 25
10 Mariendorfer SV 06
17 6 7 4 21:15 +6 25
11 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
17 7 4 6 20:18 +2 25
12 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911
17 7 3 7 26:25 +1 24
13 Berliner SC
17 5 8 4 29:25 +4 23
14 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin
17 6 3 8 24:24 0 21
15 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
17 6 2 9 25:39 -14 20
16 SV Nord Wedding 1893
17 4 5 8 21:38 -17 17
17 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905
17 4 2 11 18:39 -21 14
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin II
17 2 6 9 15:34 -19 12
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Auswärtsabschlußtabelle Verbandsliga Berlin 2003/04 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo
17 11 6 0 40:11 +29 39
2 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 73
17 12 2 3 40:13 +27 38
3 VfB Hermsdorf
17 10 3 4 27:16 +11 33
4 BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker
17 8 5 4 29:20 +9 29
5 S.C. Charlottenburg
17 8 3 6 27:20 +7 27
6 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17 6 8 3 22:16 +6 26
7 BFC Preussen 1894
17 7 5 5 25:29 -4 26
8 Mariendorfer SV 06
17 7 4 6 32:28 +4 25
9 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
17 4 7 6 25:25 0 19
10 Köpenicker SC
17 4 7 6 22:24 -2 19
11 B.F.C. Germania 1888
17 5 4 8 23:35 -12 19
12 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
17 5 4 8 17:29 -12 19
13 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin
17 4 4 9 18:29 -11 16
14 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905
17 4 2 11 15:35 -20 14
15 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911
17 3 4 10 23:30 -7 13
16 Berliner SC
17 3 4 10 22:31 -9 13
17 Tennis Borussia Berlin II
17 1 3 13 14:57 -43 6
18 SV Nord Wedding 1893
17 1 2 14 13:44 -31 5