This page created with Cool Page.  Click to get your own FREE copy of Cool Page!
1.Spielrunde
Fr. 09.08.13 19:00 SV Altlüdersdorf Torgelower SV Greif 1:3
Fr. 09.08.13 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:3
Sa 10.08.13 14:30 VSG Altglienicke FC Schönberg 95 2:2
Sa 10.08.13 15:00 Malchower SV 90 FC Pommern Greifswald 2:4
So 11.08.13 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 1.FC Neubrandenburg 3:1
So 11.08.13 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde F.C. Hansa Rostock II 0:0
So 11.08.13 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtükel SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1
So 11.08.13 14:00 FC Strausberg Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
2.Spielrunde
Sa 17.08.13 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1
Sa 17.08.13 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg FC Strausberg 2:3
Sa 17.08.13 14:30 FC Schönberg 95 Berliner FC Dynamo 1:2
So 18.08.13 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Malchower SV 90 2:2
So 18.08.13 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1
So 18.08.13 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif Berliner SV Hürtürkel 0:1
So 18.08.13 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:0
So 18.08.13 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II VSG Altglienicke 3:3
3.Spielrunde
Fr. 23.08.13 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1.FC Neubrandenburg 5:2
Sa 24.08.13 14:30 VSG Altglienicke SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1
Sa 24.08.13 15:00 Malchower SV 90 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:3
Sa 24.08.13 18:00 Berliner FC Dynamo FC Strausberg 1:0
So 25.08.13 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde Torgelower SV Greif 0:3
So 25.08.13 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel FC Pommern Greifswald 0:2
So 25.08.13 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:1
So 25.08.13 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 F.C. Hansa Rostock II 3:3
4.Spielrunde
Fr. 30.08.13 19:30 1.FC Neubrandenburg Malchower SV 90 3:0
Sa 31.08.13 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0
Sa 31.08.13 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Berliner SV Hürtürkel 0:3
Sa 31.08.13 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif VSG Altglienicke 1:2
Sa 31.08.13 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Schönberg 95 2:1
Sa 31.08.13 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II Berliner FC Dynamo 1:3
So 01.09.13 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:0
So 01.09.13 14:00 FC Strausberg FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:0
5.Spielrunde
Fr. 13.09.13 20:00 Malchower SV 90 FC Strausberg 1:2
Sa 14.09.13 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
So 15.09.13 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:1
So 15.09.13 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:2
So 15.09.13 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf 1.FC Neubrandenburg 5:6
So 15.09.13 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II SV Lichtenberg 47 4:0
So 15.09.13 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 Torgelower SV Greif 1:1
So 15.09.13 14:00 VSG Altglienicke FC Pommern Greifswald 2:1
6.Spielrunde
Fr. 20.09.13 19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 VSG Altglienicke 3:0
Fr. 20.09.13 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde Malchower SV 90 4:1
Sa 21.09.13 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1
Sa 21.09.13 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg Berliner SV Hürtürkel 0:4
So 22.09.13 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:0
So 22.09.13 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald FC Schönberg 95 1:1
So 22.09.13 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:1
So 22.09.13 14:00 FC Strausberg SV Altlüdersdorf 0:0
7.Spielrunde
Sa 28.09.13 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo Malchower SV 90 1:0
Sa 28.09.13 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Torgelower SV Greif 0:1
Sa 28.09.13 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II FC Pommern Greifswald 0:3
Sa 28.09.13 14:30 VSG Altglienicke Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
So 29.09.13 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1.FC Neubrandenburg 0:0
So 29.09.13 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel FC Strausberg 0:3
So 29.09.13 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:0
So 29.09.13 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:2
8.Spielrunde
Sa 05.10.13 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 FC Schönberg 95 2:1
Sa 05.10.13 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
Sa 05.10.13 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg VSG Altglienicke 2:0
Sa 05.10.13 15:00 Malchower SV 90 SV Altlüdersdorf 0:4
So 06.10.13 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:3
So 06.10.13 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2
So 06.10.13 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde Berliner SV Hürtürkel 1:2
So 06.10.13 14:00 FC Strausberg FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:2
9.Spielrunde
Sa 19.10.13 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif FC Pommern Greifswald 1:2
Sa 19.10.13 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:0
Sa 19.10.13 14:30 VSG Altglienicke FC Strausberg 2:4
So 20.10.13 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo SV Altlüdersdorf 4:0
So 20.10.13 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1
So 20.10.13 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel Malchower SV 90 2:1
So 20.10.13 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4:1
So 20.10.13 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 1.FC Neubrandenburg 2:5
10.Spielrunde
Sa 26.10.13 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:3
Sa 26.10.13 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Torgelower SV Greif 0:0
Sa 26.10.13 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:2
Sa 26.10.13 15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde VSG Altglienicke 0:2
So 27.10.13 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
So 27.10.13 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf Berliner SV Hürtürkel 3:3
So 27.10.13 14:00 Malchower SV 90 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0
So 27.10.13 14:00 FC Strausberg FC Schönberg 95 2:0
11.Spielrunde
Sa 02.11.13 13:30 Torgelower SV Greif Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:2
Sa 02.11.13 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 1.FC Neubrandenburg 6:1
Sa 02.11.13 14:30 VSG Altglienicke Malchower SV 90 3:2
So 03.11.13 13:30 Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner SV Hürtürkel 5:1
So 03.11.13 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Altlüdersdorf 4:1
So 03.11.13 13:30 FC Pommern Greifswald RSV Waltersdorf 1909 5:1
So 03.11.13 13:30 F.C. Hansa Rostock II FC Strausberg 1:1
So 03.11.13 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3
12.Spielrunde
Sa 09.11.13 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 FC Pommern Greifswald 1:0
Sa 09.11.13 13:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Berliner FC Dynamo 0:3
Sa 09.11.13 13:30 1.FC Neubrandenburg Torgelower SV Greif 1:0
Sa 09.11.13 15:00 Malchower SV 90 FC Schönberg 95 1:1
So 10.11.13 13:30 Berliner SV Hürtürkel FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:3
So 10.11.13 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf VSG Altglienicke 1:2
So 10.11.13 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:3
So 10.11.13 13:30 FC Strausberg SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1
13.Spielrunde
Sa 23.11.13 13:30 Berliner FC Dynamo FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:0
Sa 23.11.13 13:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:2
Sa 23.11.13 13:30 FC Pommern Greifswald 1.FC Neubrandenburg 2:0
Sa 23.11.13 13:30 Torgelower SV Greif FC Strausberg 1:1
Sa 23.11.13 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
Sa 23.11.13 13:30 F.C. Hansa Rostock II Malchower SV 90 3:1
Sa 23.11.13 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 SV Altlüdersdorf 1:4
Sa 23.11.13 14:30 VSG Altglienicke Berliner SV Hürtürkel 4:2
14.Spielrunde
Sa 30.11.13 13:00 Berliner FC Dynamo Brandenburger SC 2:0
Sa 30.11.13 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde Torgelower SV Greif 3:0
Sa 30.11.13 13:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:1
Sa 30.11.13 15:00 Malchower SV 90 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1
So 01.12.13 13:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde VSG Altglienicke 2:0
So 01.12.13 13:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel FC Schönberg 95 2:1
So 01.12.13 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:3
So 01.12.13 13:00 FC Strausberg FC Pommern Greifswald 2:0
15.Spielrunde
Sa 07.12.13 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1.FC Neubrandenburg 2:1
Sa 07.12.13 13:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 FC Strausberg 1:2
Sa 07.12.13 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1
So 08.12.13 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II Berliner SV Hürtürkel 10:0
Sa 14.12.13 13:00 Torgelower SV Greif Malchower SV 90 3:3
Sa 14.12.13 13:00 VSG Altglienicke Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
So 15.12.13 13:00 FC Pommern Greifswald FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1
So 15.12.13 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:2
16.Spielrunde
Sa 01.03.14 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner SV Hürtürkel 1:0
Sa 01.03.14 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2
Sa 01.03.14 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3
Sa 01.03.14 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 VSG Altglienicke 6:0
So 02.03.14 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg Berliner FC Dynamo 0:4
So 02.03.14 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:2
So 02.03.14 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald Malchower SV 90 1:0
So 02.03.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 FC Strausberg 3:1
17.Spielrunde
Sa 08.03.14 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
Sa 08.03.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel Torgelower SV Greif 1:0
Sa 08.03.14 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo FC Schönberg 95 2:0
Sa 08.03.14 15:00 Malchower SV 90 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:0
So 09.03.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf FC Pommern Greifswald 2:1
So 09.03.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1
So 09.03.14 14:00 VSG Altglienicke F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:3
So 09.03.14 14:00 FC Strausberg 1.FC Neubrandenburg 4:1
18.Spielrunde
Fr. 14.03.14 19:30 1.FC Neubrandenburg FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:4
Sa 15.03.14 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2
Sa 15.03.14 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 VSG Altglienicke 3:0
So 16.03.14 14:00 FC Strausberg Berliner FC Dynamo 0:4
So 16.03.14 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:1
So 16.03.14 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald Berliner SV Hürtürkel 1:0
So 16.03.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 Malchower SV 90 0:0
So 16.03.14 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II FC Schönberg 95 3:1
19.Spielrunde
Fr. 21.03.14 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FC Strausberg 4:2
Fr. 21.03.14 19:30 Malchower SV 90 1.FC Neubrandenburg 0:1
Sa 22.03.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1
Sa 22.03.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel RSV Waltersdorf 1909 3:3
Sa 22.03.14 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0
Sa 22.03.14 14:30 VSG Altglienicke Torgelower SV Greif 4:2
So 23.03.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Pommern Greifswald 2:0
So 23.03.14 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:0
20.Spielrunde
Fr. 28.03.14 19:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:0
Sa 29.03.14 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
Sa 29.03.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 Berliner SV Hürtürkel 0:2
Sa 29.03.14 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0
Sa 29.03.14 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif FC Schönberg 95 0:0
So 30.03.14 14:00 FC Strausberg Malchower SV 90 1:3
So 30.03.14 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:2
So 30.03.14 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald VSG Altglienicke 1:3
21.Spielrunde
Fr. 04.04.14 19:30 Malchower SV 90 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:0
Sa 05.04.14 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 FC Pommern Greifswald 3:1
Sa 05.04.14 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0
Sa 05.04.14 14:30 VSG Altglienicke RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:0
So 06.04.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde Brandenburger SC Süd 05 5:1
So 06.04.14 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II Torgelower SV Greif 0:1
So 06.04.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf FC Strausberg 3:1
So 06.04.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel 1.FC Neubrandenburg 1:0
22.Spielrunde
Sa 12.04.14 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1
Sa 12.04.14 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif SV Lichtenberg 47 2:3
Sa 12.04.14 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 FC Schönberg 95 2:3
Sa 12.04.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 VSG Altglienicke 1:1
So 13.04.14 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:1
So 13.04.14 14:00 FC Strausberg Berliner SV Hürtürkel 4:0
So 13.04.14 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald F.C. Hansa RostocK II 1:0
So 13.04.14 14:15 Malchower SV 90 Berliner FC Dynamo 0:0
23.Spielrunde
Do 17.04.14 19:00 VSG Altglienicke 1.FC Neubrandenburg 3:2
Fr. 18.04.14 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo Torgelower SV Greif 3:1
Sa 19.04.14 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
Sa 19.04.14 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Pommern Greifswald 1:1
Sa 19.04.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:0
So 20.04.14 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:1
So 20.04.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf Malchower SV 90 1:0
Mo 21.04.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Strausberg 1:1
24.Spielrunde
Fr. 25.04.14 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:0
Sa 26.04.14 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1
Sa 26.04.14 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg FC Schönberg 95 2:3
Sa 26.04.14 15:00 Malchower SV 90 Berliner SV Hürtürkel 1:1
So 27.04.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf Berliner FC Dynamo 2:3
So 27.04.14 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald Torgelower SV Greif 0:1
So 27.04.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:1
So 27.04.14 14:00 FC Strausberg VSG Altglienicke 2:1
25.Spielrunde
Sa 03.05.14 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:1
Sa 03.05.14 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:0
Sa 03.05.14 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo FC Pommern Greifswald 2:2
Sa 03.05.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel SV Altlüdersdorf 3:2
Sa 03.05.14 14:30 VSG Altglienicke FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
So 04.05.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde Malchower SV 90 1:2
So 04.05.14 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 FC Strausberg 2:0
So 04.05.14 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1.FC Neubrandenburg 2:0
26.Spielrunde
Sa 10.05.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel Berliner FC Dynamo 0:5
Sa 10.05.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
Sa 10.05.14 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FC Schönberg 95 2:0
Sa 10.05.14 15:00 Malchower SV 90 VSG Altglienicke 4:2
So 11.05.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:0
So 11.05.14 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 FC Pommern Greifswald 3:0
So 11.05.14 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2
So 11.05.14 14:00 FC Strausberg F.C. Hansa Rostock II 3:5
27.Spielrunde
Fr. 16.05.14 18:45 F.C. Hansa Rostock II FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
Sa 17.05.14 14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:0
Sa 17.05.14 14:30 VSG Altglienicke SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2
So 18.05.14 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald Brandenburger SC 1:2
So 18.05.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde Berliner SV Hürtürkel 4:3
So 18.05.14 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 Malchower SV 90 0:1
So 18.05.14 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Strausberg 1:0
So 18.05.14 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif 1.FC Neubrandenburg 2:1
28.Spielrunde
Sa 24.05.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 2:2
Sa 24.05.14 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg FC Pommern Greifswald 2:0
Sa 24.05.14 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2
Sa 24.05.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel VSG Altglienicke 3:1
So 25.05.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
So 25.05.14 14:00 FC Strausberg Torgelower SV Greif 1:0
So 25.05.14 14:00 Malchower SV 90 F.C. Hansa Rostock II 5:2
So 25.05.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf FC Schönberg 95 1:5
29.Spielrunde
So 01.06.14 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 Berliner FC Dynamo 0:2
So 01.06.14 14:00 VSG Altglienicke FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0
So 01.06.14 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 Berliner SV Hürtürkel 3:0
So 01.06.14 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1
So 01.06.14 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Malchower SV 90 2:1
So 01.06.14 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1
So 01.06.14 14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald FC Strausberg 0:0
So 01.06.14 14:00 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1.FC Neubrandenburg 4:1
30.Spielrunde
Sa 07.06.14 16:00 Berliner FC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke 5:0
So 08.06.14 14:00 1.FC Neubrandenburg Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:1
So 08.06.14 14:00 FC Strausberg RSV Waltersdorf 1909 1:1
So 08.06.14 14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FC Pommern Greifswald 2:2
So 08.06.14 14:00 Malchower SV 90 Torgelower SV Greif 3:1
So 08.06.14 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf SV Lichtenberg 47 4:0
So 08.06.14 14:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:5
So 08.06.14 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Schönberg 95 2:3
klingeltöne
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Abschlußtabelle Oberliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte H-Tore H-Pkte A-Tore A-Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo (1)
30 27 3 0 75:10 +65 84 38:5 43 37:5 41
2 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (2)
30 14 8 8 40:41 -1 50 20:16 28 20:25 22
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 (3)
30 13 9 8 42:33 +9 48 24:11 29 18:22 19
4 F.C. Hansa Rostock II (4)
30 13 8 9 68:47 +21 47 35:20 22 33:27 25
5 FC Strausberg (5)
30 12 8 10 48:42 +6 44 27:19 25 21:23 19
6 SV Altlüdersdorf (7)
30 13 4 13 55:55 0 43 34:29 25 21:26 18
7 VSG Altglienicke (6)
30 13 4 13 47:62 -15 43 30:25 29 17:37 14
8 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (9)
30 11 7 12 50:45 +5 40 32:23 24 18:22 16
9 FC Pommern Greifswald (10)
30 11 7 12 39:39 0 40 20:14 25 19:25 15
10 BSV Hürtürkel Berlin 1980 (8)
30 12 4 14 44:66 -22 40 22:29 23 22:37 17
11 FC Schönberg 95 (12)
30 9 9 12 51:51 0 36 29:25 20 22:26 16
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde (11)
30 9 7 14 37:45 -8 34 23:19 20 14:26 14
13 Malchower SV 90 (13)
30 9 6 15 39:49 -10 33 22:22 21 17:27 12
14 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 (14)
30 10 2 18 45:66 -21 32 23:25 22 22:41 10
15 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 (15)
30 6 11 13 38:50 -12 29 22:25 15 16:25 14
16 Torgelower SV Greif (16)
30 6 7 17 28:45 -17 25 13:25 8 15:20 17
VSG Altglienicke zieht sich freiwillig in die Berlin-Liga - Also Absteiger Nummer 1.
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Hinrundenabschlußtabelle Oberliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo
15 14 1 0 36:5 +31 43
2 Brandenburger SC Süd 05
15 9 3 3 22:18 +4 30
3 F.C. Hansa Rostock II
15 8 5 2 41:21 +20 29
4 FC Strausberg
15 8 5 2 27:13 +14 29
5 FC Pommern Greifswald
15 8 3 4 27:16 +11 27
6 VSG Altglienicke
15 7 3 5 25:27 -2 24
7 SV Lichtenberg 47
15 6 5 4 23:17 +6 23
8 BSV Hürtürkel Berlin 1980
15 6 2 7 24:36 -12 20
9 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
15 4 6 5 15:18 -3 18
10 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
15 5 2 8 26:35 -9 17
11 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15 4 3 8 23:27 -4 15
12 SV Altlüdersdorf
15 4 3 8 26:33 -7 15
13 Torgelower SV Greif
15 3 5 7 16:20 -4 14
14 RSV Waltersdorf 1909
15 2 6 7 17:28 -11 12
15 FC Schönberg 95
15 0 7 8 20:34 -14 7
16 Malchower SV 90
15 1 3 11 16:36 -20 6
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Rückrundenabschlußtabelle Oberliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo
15 13 2 0 39:5 +34 41
2 FC Schönberg 95
15 9 2 4 31:17 +14 29
3 SV Altlüdersdorf
15 9 1 5 29:22 +7 28
4 Malchower SV 90
15 8 3 4 23:13 +10 27
5 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15 7 4 4 27:18 +9 25
6 SV Lichtenberg 47
15 7 4 4 19:16 +3 25
7 Brandenburger SC Süd 05
15 5 5 5 18:23 -5 20
8 BSV Hürtürkel Berlin 1980
15 6 2 7 20:30 -10 20
9 VSG Altglienicke
15 6 1 8 22:35 -13 19
10 F.C. Hansa Rostock II
15 5 3 7 27:26 +1 18
11 RSV Waltersdorf 1909
15 4 5 6 21:22 -1 17
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
15 5 1 9 22:27 -5 16
13 FC Strausberg
15 4 3 8 21:29 -8 15
14 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
15 5 0 10 19:31 -12 15
15 FC Pommern Greifswald
15 3 4 8 12:23 -11 13
16 Torgelower SV Greif
15 3 2 10 12:25 -13 11
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Heimabschlußtabelle Oberliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo
15 14 1 0 38:5 +33 43
2 SV Lichtenberg 47
15 8 5 2 24:11 +13 29
3 VSG Altglienicke
15 9 2 4 30:25 +5 29
4 Brandenburger SC Süd 05
15 8 4 3 20:16 +4 28
5 FC Strausberg
15 7 4 4 27:19 +8 25
6 FC Pommern Greifswald
15 7 4 4 20:14 +6 25
7 SV Altlüdersdorf
15 8 1 6 34:29 +5 25
8 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15 7 3 5 32:23 +9 24
9 BSV Hürtürkel Berlin 1980
15 7 2 6 22:29 -7 23
10 F.C. Hansa Rostock II
15 6 4 5 35:20 +15 22
11 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
15 7 1 7 23:25 -2 22
12 Malchower SV 90
15 6 3 6 22:22 0 21
13 FC Schönberg 95
15 5 5 5 29:25 +4 20
14 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
15 5 5 5 23:19 +4 20
15 RSV Waltersdorf 1909
15 4 3 8 22:25 -3 15
13 Torgelower SV Greif
15 1 5 9 13:25 -12 8
FöSoft Ligamanager Statistiken
Auswärtsabschlußtabelle Oberliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 TRIO TRIO
. Verein Logo Sp Ge Un Ve Tore Diff Pkte
1 Berliner FC Dynamo
15 13 2 0 37:5 +32 41
2 F.C. Hansa Rostock II
15 7 4 4 33:27 +6 25
3 Brandenburger SC Süd 05
15 6 4 5 20:25 -5 22
4 FC Strausberg
15 5 4 6 21:23 -2 19
5 SV Lichtenberg 47
15 5 4 6 18:22 -4 19
6 SV Altlüdersdorf
15 5 3 7 21:26 -5 18
7 Torgelower SV Greif
15 5 2 8 15:20 -5 17
8 BSV Hürtürkel Berlin 1980
15 5 2 8 22:37 -15 17
9 FC Schönberg 95
15 4 4 7 22:26 -4 16
10 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15 4 4 7 18:22 -4 16
11 FC Pommern Greifswald
15 4 3 8 19:25 -6 15
12 RSV Waltersdorf 1909
15 2 8 5 16:25 -9 14
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
15 4 2 9 14:26 -12 14
14 VSG Altglienicke
15 4 2 9 17:37 -20 14
15 Malchower SV 90
15 3 3 9 17:17 -10 12
16 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
15 3 1 11 22:41 -19 10